PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:58:19 |
41,29 |
2 |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
5 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
6 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
00:00 |
|
9 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
11 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
17 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
20 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
21 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
26 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
28 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
32 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
34 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
|
00:12 |
|
35 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:12 |
|
36 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:12 |
|
37 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
00:12 |
|
38 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:15 |
|
39 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
00:16 |
|
40 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:16 |
|
41 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:16 |
|
42 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
00:16 |
|
43 |
RYBALKIN Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:16 |
|
44 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:16 |
|
45 |
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
00:20 |
|
46 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
|
00:20 |
|
47 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:22 |
|
48 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:25 |
|
49 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:25 |
|
50 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:28 |
|
51 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:29 |
|
52 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:29 |
|
53 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
00:29 |
|
54 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:29 |
|
55 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:29 |
|
56 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:32 |
|
57 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:33 |
|
58 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:33 |
|
59 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
00:33 |
|
60 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:35 |
|
61 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:35 |
|
62 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:35 |
|
63 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
|
00:38 |
|
64 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
|
00:38 |
|
65 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:38 |
|
66 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:38 |
|
67 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:38 |
|
68 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:42 |
|
69 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
00:44 |
|
70 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:44 |
|
71 |
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
00:44 |
|
72 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:44 |
|
73 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:44 |
|
74 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:50 |
|
75 |
WARLOP Jordi |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:51 |
|
76 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:51 |
|
77 |
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
00:54 |
|
78 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:54 |
|
79 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:54 |
|
80 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:57 |
|
81 |
RIKUNOV Petr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:57 |
|
82 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:57 |
|
83 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:57 |
|
84 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:02 |
|
85 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:04 |
|
86 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
01:10 |
|
87 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:11 |
|
88 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:11 |
|
89 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
01:23 |
|
90 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
|
01:23 |
|
91 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:45 |
|
92 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:52 |
|
93 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
01:58 |
|
94 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
01:59 |
|
95 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
01:59 |
|
96 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:59 |
|
97 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
98 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
05:16 |
|
99 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:16 |
|
100 |
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
05:16 |
|
101 |
VAN STAEYEN Michaël |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
05:19 |
|
102 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
05:19 |
|
103 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
06:46 |
|
104 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:51 |
|
105 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
06:51 |
|
106 |
FERNANDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
06:51 |
|
107 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
06:51 |
|
108 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
06:51 |
|
109 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:51 |
|
110 |
CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:51 |
|
111 |
LAMMERTINK Steven |
NED |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
06:51 |
|
112 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:55 |
|
113 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
06:57 |
|
114 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:23 |
|
DNF |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
|
|
DNF |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:42:00 |
|
2 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
3 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
|
00:11 |
|
4 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:21 |
|
5 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:57 |
|
6 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:08 |
|
7 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
01:12 |
|
8 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:43 |
|
9 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:53 |
|
10 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:41 |
|
11 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:02 |
|
12 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:05 |
|
13 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:09 |
|
14 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:29 |
|
15 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
|
04:32 |
|
16 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:44 |
|
17 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
18 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
05:16 |
|
19 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:40 |
|
20 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
05:49 |
|
21 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:25 |
|
22 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
07:35 |
|
23 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:47 |
|
24 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
07:52 |
|
25 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
07:56 |
|
26 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:40 |
|
27 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
08:52 |
|
28 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
11:27 |
|
29 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
12:12 |
|
30 |
RYBALKIN Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
12:20 |
|
31 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
13:23 |
|
32 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:42 |
|
33 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
13:52 |
|
34 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
|
13:56 |
|
35 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
14:16 |
|
36 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:26 |
|
37 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:30 |
|
38 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
14:41 |
|
39 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
15:48 |
|
40 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
15:56 |
|
41 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
16:13 |
|
42 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:47 |
|
43 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:20 |
|
44 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:22 |
|
45 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:33 |
|
46 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
19:17 |
|
47 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
19:20 |
|
48 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:21 |
|
49 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:54 |
|
50 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
20:11 |
|
51 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
20:13 |
|
52 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
20:17 |
|
53 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
20:35 |
|
54 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
21:20 |
|
55 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:28 |
|
56 |
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
21:36 |
|
57 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
21:38 |
|
58 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
21:45 |
|
59 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
21:45 |
|
60 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
21:55 |
|
61 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
22:00 |
|
62 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:07 |
|
63 |
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
22:10 |
|
64 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:19 |
|
65 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:27 |
|
66 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
22:35 |
|
67 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
23:08 |
|
68 |
WARLOP Jordi |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
23:11 |
|
69 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:17 |
|
70 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
23:32 |
|
71 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
23:41 |
|
72 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
23:48 |
|
73 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
23:49 |
|
74 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
23:55 |
|
75 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
24:13 |
|
76 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
25:01 |
|
77 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
NED |
|
25:24 |
|
78 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
26:04 |
|
79 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
26:04 |
|
80 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
26:08 |
|
81 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:25 |
|
82 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
26:57 |
|
83 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
26:59 |
|
84 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
27:58 |
|
85 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
29:13 |
|
86 |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
29:13 |
|
87 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
|
29:25 |
|
88 |
FERNANDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
30:27 |
|
89 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
30:39 |
|
90 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
30:47 |
|
91 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
31:26 |
|
92 |
CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
31:31 |
|
93 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
31:51 |
|
94 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
32:54 |
|
95 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
33:38 |
|
96 |
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
33:39 |
|
97 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
33:43 |
|
98 |
LAMMERTINK Steven |
NED |
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS |
34:07 |
|
99 |
RIKUNOV Petr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
34:12 |
|
100 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EQUIPO EUSKADI |
34:50 |
|
101 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
36:01 |
|
102 |
VAN STAEYEN Michaël |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - CHARLES |
36:59 |
|
103 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
37:31 |
|
104 |
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
39:11 |
|
105 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
39:15 |
|
106 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
40:06 |
|
107 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
42:10 |
|
108 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
42:49 |
|
109 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
|
43:41 |
|
110 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
44:40 |
|
111 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
47:29 |
|
112 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
48:07 |
|
113 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
54:40 |
|
114 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
55:08 |
|